Spielplan 2. Mannschaft

DatumHeim AuswärtsFieldInfo
2018-07-22 13:00:5922.07.2018Geroldsgruen FCR Geroldsgrün II0 - 5FCFrankenwald FC Frankenwald IISportanlage Geroldsreuth
>
2018-07-28 15:00:0028.07.2018FCFrankenwald FC Frankenwald II7 - 0sv-sauerhof SV SauerhofSportanlage Grafengehaig
>
2018-08-05 11:00:0005.08.2018 TuS Schauenstein II3 - 1FCFrankenwald FC Frankenwald IISportanlage Schauenstein
>
2018-08-10 18:30:0010.08.2018FCFrankenwald FC Frankenwald II2 - 1 SG 2/TSV Bad Steben II-SV 05 Froschbachtal III
>
2018-08-12 13:00:0012.08.2018FCFrankenwald FC Frankenwald II1 - 0Wuestenselbitz FC Wüstenselbitz IISportanlage Walberngrün
>
2018-08-19 17:00:0019.08.2018 SG 3/ASV Leupoldsgrün III – FC Ahornberg I1 - 4FCFrankenwald FC Frankenwald IISportanlage Leupoldsgrün
>
2018-08-26 13:00:0026.08.2018FCFrankenwald FC Frankenwald II9 - 1Doebra SpVgg DöbraSportanlage Walberngrün
>
2018-09-09 13:00:0009.09.2018FCFrankenwald FC Frankenwald II2 - 0Enchenreuth SG Enchenreuth 2/Presseck 2Sportanlage Grafengehaig
>
2018-09-16 15:00:0016.09.2018FCFrankenwald FC Frankenwald II3 - 2 SG 1/SV Meierhof-Sorg – ATS SchwarzensteinSportanlage Grafengehaig>
2018-09-28 18:00:0028.09.2018FCFrankenwald FC Frankenwald II4 - 1 SG 1/ TSV Lippertsgrün I – Marlesreuth ISportanlage Walberngrün>
2018-10-03 13:00:0003.10.2018Hoellental 1. FC Höllental II2 - 1FCFrankenwald FC Frankenwald IISportanlage Issigau
>
2018-10-07 13:00:0007.10.2018FCFrankenwald FC Frankenwald II2 - 4 FC Saaletal Berg ISportanlage Walberngrün
>
2018-10-14 13:00:0014.10.2018FCFrankenwald FC Frankenwald II7 - 0Geroldsgruen FCR Geroldsgrün IISportanlage Walberngrün
>
2018-10-20 13:00:0020.10.2018 SG 2/TSV Bad Steben II-SV 05 Froschbachtal III1 - 3FCFrankenwald FC Frankenwald IISportanlage Bobengrün>
2018-10-28 15:00:0028.10.2018sv-sauerhof SV Sauerhof1 - 2FCFrankenwald FC Frankenwald IISportanlage Obersauerhof
>
2018-11-01 12:30:0001.11.2018FCFrankenwald FC Frankenwald II2 - 1 TuS Schauenstein IISportanlage Walberngrün
>
2018-11-04 12:30:0004.11.2018Wuestenselbitz FC Wüstenselbitz II 12:30:0012:30FCFrankenwald FC Frankenwald IISportanlage Wüstenselbitz>
2019-03-31 13:00:0031.03.2019FCFrankenwald FC Frankenwald II 13:00:0013:00 SG 3/ASV Leupoldsgrün III – FC Ahornberg ISportanlage Grafengehaig>
2019-04-07 15:00:0007.04.2019Doebra SpVgg Döbra 15:00:0015:00FCFrankenwald FC Frankenwald IISportanlage Döbra>
2019-04-22 18:30:0022.04.2019Enchenreuth SG Enchenreuth 2/Presseck 2 18:30:0018:30FCFrankenwald FC Frankenwald 2>
2019-04-28 15:00:0028.04.2019Meierhof SG/SV Meierhof-Sorg – ATS Schwarzenstein 15:00:0015:00FCFrankenwald FC Frankenwald II>
2019-05-05 15:00:0005.05.2019 SG 1/ TSV Lippertsgrün I – Marlesreuth I 15:00:0015:00FCFrankenwald FC Frankenwald IISportanlage Lippertsgrün>
2019-05-12 13:00:0012.05.2019FCFrankenwald FC Frankenwald II 13:00:0013:00Hoellental 1. FC Höllental IISportanlage Grafengehaig>
2019-05-19 13:00:0019.05.2019 FC Saaletal Berg I 13:00:0013:00FCFrankenwald FC Frankenwald IISportanlage Saaletal Berg>
button_mitglied